ITC Report

The following list of players have been granted an International Transfer Certificate (ITC) in accordance with Article 9 of the Regulations on the Status and Transfer of Players (the Regulations).

In accordance with Annexe 3a.4 of the Regulations, an association has 30 calendar days to reply to the original ITC request. If no response is received from the players former association within 30 calendar days the FAW will issue a “provisional registration”.

The players listed below have been registered on the FAW central player registration database in accordance with FAW rule 55(a) and 55(b).

IN ALL CASES PLEASE CHECK WITH THE RELEVANT LEAGUE BEFORE PLAYING.

This list will be updated daily upon receipt and registration of an International Transfer Certificate.
10 November 2017
Player Club Registration Date
Jason Almeida Briton Ferry Llansawel FC 10/11/2017
Ruben Barros Briton Ferry Llansawel FC 10/11/2017
Marcus Hobakken Merthyr Town FC 10/11/2017
Roxanne Chirat Denbigh Town Ladies FC 10/11/2017
9 November 2017
Player Club Registration Date
Ryan Hayward Croesyceiliog AFC 09/11/2017
Casey Thomas Port Talbot Town FC 09/11/2017
Lewis Coyle Caersws FC 09/11/2017
8 November 2017
Player Club Registration Date
Tom Godolphin Cardiff Met University FC 08/11/2017
Christian Martin Dolgellau AA 08/11/2017
Bradley Catford Rockspur FC 08/11/2017
Wade Canty Rhyl FC Academy 08/11/2017
Max Williams Wrexham AFC 08/11/2017
Blake Corry Hay JFC 08/11/2017
Aidan Killen Cardiff Met University FC 08/11/2017
Sophie Griffiths Cardiff Met University Ladies FC 08/11/2017
Sebastian Rose Aberystwyth Exiles FC 08/11/2017
Lucy Fletcher Cyncoed Ladies FC 08/11/2017
Jamie price Penyffordd Lions FC 08/11/2017
Ben Didcote Cardiff Draconians FC 08/11/2017
Michael Jones Holywell Town FC 08/11/2017
Robert Humphrey Carmarthen Town FC 08/11/2017
Daniel Mayers-Jones Connahs Quay Nomads Academy 07/11/2017
Jason Jeffrries Rhyl FC 27/10/2017
Mojtaba Bakhtiar Canton Rangers FC 27/10/2017 - (Provisional ITC)
Manny Dede Rockspur FC 27/10/2017 - (Provisional ITC)
Damian Bukowski Llanboidy FC 27/10/2017
Shane Morgan Churchstoke FC 26/10/2017
Grace Day Villa Dino Christchruch 26/10/2017
Adrian Taylor Chruchstoke FC 26/10/2017
Dmitrios Christou Rhyl FC 26/10/2017
Jack Ford Brymbo FC 26/10/2017
Ed Bryers Wrexham Futsal 26/10/2017
Phillip Hadland Colwyn Bay FC 26/10/2017
Cicely Lock-Williams Cardiff Met University Ladies FC 26/10/2017
Saffron Beckley Cardiff Met University Ladies FC 26/10/2017
Chiarna Deller Cardiff Met University Ladies FC 26/10/2017
Lydia Neale Cardiff Met University Ladies FC 26/10/2017
Grace Blowers Cardiff Met University Ladies FC 26/10/2017
David Humphreys Churchstoke FC 26/10/2017
Noah Searl Cascade YC FC 26/10/2017
Jason Haynes Monmouth Town FC 26/10/2017
Gareth Mansell Knighton Town FC 26/10/2017
Agim Iljazi Burry Port FC 26/10/2017
Benjamin Woodward Mold Alexandra Junior FC 26/10/2017
Nathan Reynolds Pengelli United AFC 26/10/2017
Elis Bowers Brecon Town Junior FC 26/10/2017
William Hirst Treowen Stars 26/10/2017
Harrison Williams Island Marine FC 26/10/2017
Paul Morris Trefonen FC 26/10/2017
Paul Bache Four Crosses FC 26/10/2017
Sam Slack Berriew FC 26/10/2017
Harrison Shann Bryntirion Junior FC 26/10/2017
Dylan Adams Brecon Town Junior FC 26/10/2017
Cerys Webb Cardiff Met University Ladies FC 26/10/2017
Mark Bowler Llanllyfni FC 26/10/2017
Amy-Louise Doswell Villa Dino ladies FC 26/10/2017
Elliot Assi Penybont FC 26/10/2017
Harvey Polson-Davies FC Nomads 26/10/2017
Adam Howells Coed Eva Athletic FC 26/10/2017
Jon Taylor Mumbles Rangers FC 26/10/2017
Sammie Smith Clwb Caerdydd Junior FC 26/10/2017
Louis Lovell Swansea University FC 26/10/2017
Daniel Barnard Swansea University FC 26/10/2017
Robin Parker Rhosllanerchrugog FC 26/10/2017
Laura Cowell Cardiff Met University Ladies FC 26/10/2017
Danielle Buckland Cardiff Met University Ladies FC 26/10/2017
Mia Washington Cardiff Met University Ladies FC 26/10/2017
Jayde Cook Cardiff Met University Ladies FC 26/10/2017
Kennesha Nanette Cardiff Met University Ladies FC 26/10/2017
Emma Godman Cardiff Met University Ladies FC 26/10/2017
Harrison Gregory Ton Pentre AFC 20/10/2017
Antony Clarke Margam Youth Centre 20/10/2017
Benjamin Digby Brymbo Lodge Junior FC 18/10/2017
Jake Borgan Cefn Druids Academy FC 18/10/2017
Ammar Wazrai Merthyr Town FC 18/10/2017
Wayne Riley Flint Town United FC 18/10/2017
Denis Pillner Rhos Aelwyd FC 18/10/2017
Michael Barton Four Crosses FC 18/10/2017
Ethan Blackie Hawarden Rangers Junior FC 18/10/2017
Cameron Shann Pen Y Fai FC 18/10/2017
Chris Budrys Flint Town United FC 18/10/2017
Joseph Edwards Bala Town FC 18/10/2017
Marc Litherland Buckley Town FC 18/10/2017
Vita Mbulokele Brymbo FC 18/10/2017
Daniel Carthy Connahs Quay Nomads Academy FC 18/10/2017
Kian Thomas Cefn Druids Academy FC 18/10/2017
Louis Sharp The New Saints Academy FC 18/10/2017
Jamie Cunningham Canton Rangers FC 18/10/2017
Sean Astberry Canton Rangers FC 18/10/2017
Jackson Lucitt Cardiff Draconians FC 18/10/2017
Max Roberts Cardiff Met University FC 18/10/2017
Ben Timson Cardiff Met University FC 18/10/2017
Max Thomas Cefn Druids Academy FC 18/10/2017
Luke Arrowsmith The New Saints Academy FC 18/10/2017
Harry Woledge The New Saints Academy FC 18/10/2017
Harry Cullen The New Saints Academy FC 18/10/2017
Daniel Griffiths The New Saints Academy FC 18/10/2017
Alfie Davies The New Saints Academy FC 18/10/2017
Phil Marsh Rhyl FC 18/10/2017
Louis Viotty Canton Rangers FC 18/10/2017
13 October 2017
Player Club Registration Date
Tomas Jones Penmaenmawr Phoneix FC 13/10/2017
Joshua Birchall Flint Town United JFC 13/10/2017
Lucy McDonough Cardiff City Women FC 13/10/2017
Luke Evans Carno FC 13/10/2017 - (Provisional ITC)
Ambrose Souza Cardiff Bay FC 13/10/2017 - (Provisional ITC)
Bartosz Kasperski Llanboidy FC 13/10/2017 - (Provisional ITC)
Gareth Jones Trefonen FC 12/10/2017
Malick Doumbia Croesyceiliog FC 12/10/2017
James Price Airbus UK Broughton FC 12/10/2017
George Maire Airbus UK Broughton FC 12/10/2017
Lewis Bevan Airbus UK Broughton FC 12/10/2017
Dylan Kenyon Duvant & Three Crosses 12/10/2017
Paul Davies Flint Town United FC 12/10/2017
11 October 2017
Player Club Registration Date
Adhithi Rajagopal Cardiff Met University Ladies FC 11/10/2017 - (Provisional ITC)
Krisztian Rucker CP Suburbs 11/10/2017 - (Provisional ITC)
Mark Jones Knighton Town FC 11/10/2017
Max Purvis Wrexham AFC 11/10/2017
Thomas Kelly Wrexham AFC 11/10/2017
Reece Airey Conwy Borough FC 11/10/2017
Julia Moulton Cyncoed Ladies FC 11/10/2017
Daryl Hughes Garden Village FC 11/10/2017
Ronan Green Garden Village FC 11/10/2017
Sean Davies Llantiwit Major FC 11/10/2017
Paul Merson Caerau FC 11/10/2017
Daniel Owen Llangedwyn FC 11/10/2017
Gerwyn Davies Woodville Bapist Church 11/10/2017
Jackson McKeever FC Nomads 11/10/2017
Kala Morgan Aberdare Town Ladies FC 11/10/2017
Kevin Day Llangollen Town FC 06/10/2017
Ryan Dovey Napiers Arms FC 06/10/2017
Matthew Marlow Presteigne St Andrews FC 06/10/2017
Zachari Owens Bryntirion Junior FC 06/10/2017
Benjamin Willians-Price Airbus UK Broughton FC 06/10/2017
Charlie Wilshire Sketty Albion JFC 06/10/2017
Craig Herling Marchwiel Villa FC 06/10/2017
Leng Shimumbi Highfields FC 06/10/2017
Kieran Price Flint Town United FC 06/10/2017
Oliver Cubbin Flint Town United JFC 06/10/2017
Owain Cochran Merlins Bridge AFC 06/10/2017
Mackenzie Owens Bryntirion Junior FC 06/10/2017
Louis Flanagan Cardiff Bay FC 06/10/2017
Matt Passmore Cardiff Academicals FC 06/10/2017
Mason Hill Wyndham BGC 06/10/2017
Felipe White Mold Alexandra Junior FC 04/10/2017
Robert White Mold Alexandra Junior FC 04/10/2017
Wesley Jones Canton Rangers FC 03/10/2017
Leo Ford Croesyceiliog Athletic JFC 03/10/2017
Jay Bruce Flint Town United Academy 03/10/2017
Callum Poe Flint Town United Academy 03/10/2017
Cormac Moore-Jones Flint Town United Academy 03/10/2017
Daniel Richman Flint Town United Academy 03/10/2017
Brad Miller Flint Town United Academy 03/10/2017
Harvey Bruce Flint Town United Academy 03/10/2017
Killian Kingston Risca United FC 03/10/2017
Alan Burns Canton Rangers FC 03/10/2017
Jack Duncombe Trefonen FC 03/10/2017
Christopher Dyke Trefonen FC 03/10/2017
Richard Wood Cwmcarn Athletic FC 03/10/2017
Joseph Swain Severn Tunnel FC 03/10/2017
Nicole Flourentzou Cardiff Met University Ladies FC 03/10/2017
Matthew Betteridge L & G Cosmos 03/10/2017
Shaun Mason Pontcanna Timbers FC 03/10/2017
Stefan Dale Canton Rangers FC 03/10/2017
Christopher Seabury Newcastle FC 03/10/2017
Liam James Tinitern FC 03/10/2017
Sian Bull Abergavenny Women FC 03/10/2017
Stephen Morgan Tintern FC 03/10/2017
Edward Hewitson Merthyr Town FC 03/10/2017
Aaron Edwards Rhyl FC Academy 03/10/2017
James Mooney Rhyl FC Academy 03/10/2017
Louise Hutton Cardiff Met University Ladies FC 03/10/2017
Olivia Forster Racecourse Foundation Girls 03/10/2017
Joel Gardener Penycae JFC 03/10/2017
Callum Jones Trefonen FC 03/10/2017
29 September 2017
Player Club Registration Date
Kamon Assidjo Penybont FC 29/09/2017
Kasse Diaby Penybont FC 29/09/2017
Lassana Mendes Colwyn Bay FC 29/09/2017
Jonathan Hood Port Talbot Town FC 28/09/2017
Tomos Emlyn-Jones Porthmadog FC 28/09/2017
Matthew Millar Canton Rangers FC 28/09/2017
Michael Kemble Trefonen FC 28/09/2017
Frankie O'Brien Airbus UK Broughton Academy 28/09/2017
Travis Leigh Airbus Uk Broughton Academy 28/09/2017
Haydn Vowles Caldicot Castle FC 28/09/2017
Scott Reader FC Cwmamman 28/09/2017
Guilherme De Castro Ely Rangers FC 27/09/2017
Gode Kipeleka Swansea Panthers FC 27/09/2017 - (Provisional ITC)
Gostin Marius-Victor Pencoed AAFC 27/09/2017 - (Provisional ITC)
Goitom Mebrahtom Bellvue FC 27/09/2017 - (Provisional ITC)
Tesfay Assefa Bellvue FC 27/09/2017 - (Provisional ITC)
25 September 2017
Player Club Registration Date
Hugo Vivash Swansea University FC 21/09/2017
Evan Fowles Brickfield Rangers JFC 21/09/2017
Lucy Ann Boswell Cardiff Met University Ladies FC 21/09/2017
Ella George Keal Cardiff Met University Ladies FC 21/09/2017
Chloe Williams Cardiff Met University Ladies FC 21/09/2017
Chloe Williams Cardiff Met University Ladies FC 21/09/2017
Martha Gaffney Cardiff Met University Ladies FC 21/09/2017
Charlotte Palmer Cascade YC Ladies FC 21/09/2017
Will Taylor Llantwit Major JFC 21/09/2017
Frankie Bradbury Corwen Youth JFC 21/09/2017
James Stanley Hawarden Rangers JFC 21/09/2017
Louie Westhead Flint Town United Academy JFC 21/09/2017
Franklin Brown Swansea University FC 21/09/2017
Benjamin Rattley Swansea University FC 21/09/2017
Ronan McDonnell Swansea University FC 21/09/2017
Thomas Allen Swansea University FC 21/09/2017
Natasha Kearney GAP Northop Hall Ladies FC 21/09/2017
Shane Parry Risca United FC 21/09/2017
Leah Mathew Cardiff Bluebelles LFC 21/09/2017
Jack Leaver Connah's Quay Nomads Academy FC 20/09/2017
Lewis Yeates Connah's Quay Nomads Academy FC 20/09/2017
Craig Harris Caersws FC 20/09/2017
Shaun Weatherby Rhos Aelwyd FC 20/09/2017
Ryan Newby Bellevue FC 20/09/2017
Annie Redding Cardiff Met Uni LFC 20/09/2017
Malique Edwards Chepstow Town JFC 20/09/2017
Noah Griffiths Flint Town United Academy FC 20/09/2017
James Hendy Clwb Cymric FC 20/09/2017
Francesca Acharya Kinmel Bay Ladies FC 20/09/2017
Sam Bennett Rhyl FC 20/09/2017
Deven Bradley Flint Town United JFC 20/09/2017
Noah Griffiths Flint Town United JFC 20/09/2017
Marley Edwards Monmouth Town JFC 20/09/2017
Lee Wilde Meifod FC 20/09/2017
Oleksander Didenko Brecon Corries FC 20/09/2017
Neal Bartlett Cefn Cribwr Boys Club FC 20/09/2017
Daniel Roberts Cardiff Cosmopolitan FC 20/09/2017
Paul Keenan Buckley Town FC 20/09/2017
Joseph Clark Four Crosses FC 20/09/2017
Adam Davies Welshpool Town FC 20/09/2017
Krystian Durakiewcz Buckely Town Junior FC 20/09/2017
William Howe Monmouth Town FC 20/09/2017
Tommy Chubb Monmouth Town Junior FC 20/09/2017
Emily Jane Louise Simmons Monmouth Town Junior FC 20/09/2017
Harrison Lloyd Torfaen Academy and Heritage United JFC 20/09/2017
Lucas Kirby Newbridge on Wye FC 20/09/2017
Liam Davies Llanidloes Town FC 20/09/2017
Shane Smart Llanidloes Town FC 20/09/2017
Connor Kelly Rhyl FC Academy FC 20/09/2017
Ellis Gaskell-Bilssbong Rhyl FC Academy FC 20/09/2017
Ewan McQuair Rhyl FC Academy FC 20/09/2017
Benjamin Edwards Rhyl FC Academy FC 20/09/2017
Jacob Mitchell Rhyl FC Academy FC 20/09/2017
Michael Ashworth Rhyl FC Academy FC 20/09/2017
Aaron Cotter Rhyl FC Academy FC 20/09/2017
Mackenzie Lloyd-Hardy Flint Town United JFC 20/09/2017
Melford Simpson Connah's Quay Nomads FC 31/08/2017
15 September 2017
Player Club Registration Date
Zach Evans Knighton Town FC 15/09/2017 - (Provisional ITC)
Rachel Isaac Cardiff Met University Ladies FC 15/09/2017 - (Provisional ITC)
Sam Jones Llanfyllin Town FC 15/09/2017 - (Provisional ITC)
Chris Roberts Llanfyllin Town FC 15/09/2017 - (Provisional ITC)
Naomi Hardman Llanidloes Town Ladies FC 15/09/2017 - (Provisional ITC)
Rakim Newton Denbigh Town FC 15/09/2017 - (Provisional ITC)
Jake Ferguson Brynmill Junior FC 15/09/2017
Zacary Ferguson Brynmill Junior FC 15/09/2017
Julie Percy Cardiff Met University ladies FC 14/09/2017
12 September 2017
Player Club Registration Date
Ryan Fleming Caerau Ely FC 11/09/2017
Christopher Ham Cwmbran Celtic FC 11/09/2017
Craig Williams Hirwaun Sports FC 11/09/2017
Ben Vanstone Barry Town United AFC 11/09/2017
Chloe Feerick AFC Porth Ladies 11/09/2017
Monique Fischer Cardiff Met University Ladies FC 11/09/2017
Benjamin Wiggins Monmouth Town FC 11/09/2017
Callum Beckett Newport County AFC 08/09/2014
6 September 2017
Player Club Registration Date
Sorin Cercelaru Crickhowell FC 06/09/2017 - (Provisional ITC)
Kelly Bourne Cardiff City Women FC 06/09/2017
Levi Jones Aberdare Town FC 06/09/2017
Kieran Gaul Mold Alexandra FC 06/09/2017
Kevin Price Churchstoke FC 06/09/2017
Shaheen Miah Churchstoke FC 06/09/2017
Lily Eve Clifton-Stringer RCF Girls 06/09/2017
Chris-Alex Ferriol Boungou-Kombo Rhyl FC 06/09/2017
Pere Carretero-Pons Cardiff Cosmopolitan FC 06/09/2017
Aaron Hassell Llandudno FC 06/09/2017
Tony Froshaw Buckley Town FC 06/09/2017
Callum Potter Llay United JFC 06/09/2017
Alexander Gogic Swansea University FC 06/09/2017
Tom Taylor Porthmadog FC 06/09/2017
Kyle Chillery CPD Penrhyncoch 06/09/2017
Bogdan Chritiou Caldicot Town FC 06/09/2017 - (Provisional ITC)
Khaled Ahmed Tongwynlais FC 06/09/2017 - (Provisional ITC)
Abdoul Bah Swansea University FC 06/09/2017 - (Provisional ITC)
Abiodun Agunbiade Sarn FC 06/09/2017 - (Provisional ITC)
Stan Marian Llangeinor FC 06/09/2017 - (Provisional ITC)
Mateusz Gzik Bryncae FC 06/09/2017 - (Provisional ITC)
Modou Gomez Canton Rangers FC 06/09/2017 - (Provisional ITC)
Ahmed Sallam Cardiff Cosmopolitan FC 06/09/2017 - (Provisional ITC)
Evan Fowler West End FC 06/09/2017
Darren Jones Bont FC 06/09/2017
Kirstie Kural GAP Northop Hall Ladies FC 06/09/2017
Modestas Krukonis Meliden FC 06/09/2017
29 August 2017
Player Club Registration Date
Christopher Evans Tonyrefail Welfare FC 29/08/2017
25 August 2017
Player Club Registration Date
Daniel Pritchard Penparcau FC 25/08/2017
Declan MCCarthy Hay St Marys FC 25/08/2017
23 August 2017
Player Club Registration Date
Jordan Follows Llanelli Town FC 23/08/2017
22 August 2017
Player Club Registration Date
Alfie Leadbeater Caerphilly Athletic FC 22/08/2017
Oliver Lewis Abergavenny Town JFC 22/08/2017
Sam Bragg Bryncae FC 22/08/2017
Joshua Brown Caldicot Town FC 22/08/2017
Oluyomi Olowofoyeku Swansea University FC 22/08/2017
Benjamin Tegg Swansea University FC 22/08/2017
Jack Howell Swansea University FC 22/08/2017
Josue Mangolo Machynlleth FC 22/08/2017
Leon Owen-Salmon Machynlleth FC 22/08/2017
Daniel Francis Deeside Phoneix JFC 22/08/2017
Alex Bryce Hawarden Rangers JFC 22/08/2017
Daniel Wood Four Crosses FC 22/08/2017
Mark McBride Four Crosses FC 22/08/2017
Steven Pugh Four Crosses FC 22/08/2017
Ryan Edge Holywell Town FC 22/08/2017
Benjamin Gibbs Aberdare Town FC 22/08/2017
Lucy Brown Cardiff Met University Ladies FC 22/08/2017
Sam Hope-Bell Chepstow Town FC 22/08/2017
Louis Bibby Chepstow Town FC 22/08/2017
Luke Riley Llansantffraid Village FC 21/08/2017
Brett Wade Maindy Con FC 21/08/2017
Sarah Jones RCF Girls FC 21/08/2017
Daniel Whitehouse Chepstow Town FC 21/08/2017
Bryan Kirkham Llandrindod Wells FC 21/08/2017
Calum Williams Llansantffraid Village FC 21/08/2017
James Morris Cornelly United FC 21/08/2017
Ayomide Ajijedidun Caerau Ely FC 21/08/2017
Jim Reece Flint Town United FC 21/08/2017
Jamie Menagh Colwyn Bay FC 21/08/2017
Michael Bakare Connah's Quay Nomads FC 21/08/2017
Mathias Bakare Connah's Quay Nomads FC 21/08/2017
Jack Morgan Chepstow Town FC 21/08/2017
Steffan Lloyd West End FC 21/08/2017
Joshua Brazier Acrefair FC 21/08/2017
Sam Pritchard Canton Rangers FC 21/08/2017
Erin Lovett RCF Girls FC 21/08/2017
Libby Mackenzie RCF Girls FC 21/08/2017
Pietro Gargaro Villa Dino Christchurch FC 21/08/2017
Matthew Woodward Flint Town United FC 21/08/2017
Finley Holt Connah's Quay Nomads FC Academy 21/08/2017
Ethan Hansen Deeside Dragon JFC 21/08/2017
Kenny Vidler Thornwell Red & White FC 21/08/2017
Michael Jino Ynystawe Athletic JFC 21/08/2017
Ryan Shipp Mathern United FC 21/08/2017
Jordan Bibby Mathern United FC 21/08/2017
Nick Hanson Methern United FC 21/08/2017
Michael Mathurin Ferndale Boys & Girls Club FC 21/08/2017
Toby Davis Canton Rangers FC 21/08/2017
Alfie McNicholas Airbus UK Broughton FC 21/08/2017
Callum Humphreys Ammanford FC 21/08/2017
Abdulrahamn Mustafa FC Nomads 21/08/2017
Anthony Gosline Church Village FC 21/08/2017
Danny Page Brymbo FC 21/08/2017
Sarah Cowell Bala Town Ladies FC 21/08/2017
Ryan Clark Holywell Town FC 21/08/2017
Martin Phillips Four Crosses FC 21/08/2017
Ryan Jones Four Crosses FC 21/08/2017
Alfonso Fosu-Mensuh Airbus UK Broughton FC 21/08/2017
Sam Graham Brymbo FC 21/08/2017
Andrew Harvey Johnstown United FC 21/08/2017
Rory Jackson South Gower FC 21/08/2017
Kieron Donovan South Gower FC 21/08/2017
Adam Wheatley Rockfield Rovers FC 21/08/2017
Kitty Wells:Cardiff Met Uni LFC 21/08/2017 30/11/-0001
18 August 2017
Player Club Registration Date
Matt Lawson Bodorgan FC 18/08/2017
Amanda Masson Cardiff Met University FC 18/08/2017
Damilo Amaral Canton Rangers FC 18/08/2017
16 August 2017
Player Club Registration Date
Giles Cutlan Goytre AFC 16/08/2017
15 August 2017
Player Club Registration Date
David Evans CPD Penrhyncoch 15/08/2017
Jaroslav Baltovic Pwllheli FC 15/08/2017
Ricardo Torrao Ely Rangers FC 15/08/2017
14 August 2017
Player Club Registration Date
Christopher Fanet Swansea University FC 14/08/2017
Luke Busumbru Airbus UK Broughton FC 14/08/2017
11 August 2017
Player Club Registration Date
Joshua Brizell Colwyn Bay FC 18/08/2017
Mike Ruckledge Presteigne St Andrews FC 18/08/2017
Daniel Brazier Presteigne St Andrews FC 18/08/2017
Harvey Foster Aston Park Rangers J FC 18/08/2017
Chad Canning Presteigne St Andrews FC 18/08/2017
James Freel New Brighton Villa FC 11/08/2017
Jordan Bailey Hay St Marys FC 11/08/2017
Josh Christopher Hay St Marys FC 11/08/2017
Kieran Blyth Sully Sports Juniors FC 11/08/2017
Chloe Dean RCF Girls FC 11/08/2017
Dylan Thomas Trefelin BGC FC 11/08/2017
Elliot Gibson Connahs Quay Nomads FC 11/08/2017
Luke Goodwin Brymbo FC 11/08/2017
Ilan Ap Gareth Cefn Druids FC 11/08/2017
Conor Davies Holywell Town FC 11/08/2017
Daniel Martin Croesyceiliog FC 11/08/2017
Joseph Martin Croesyceiliog FC 11/08/2017
Jackson Hall Port Talbot Town FC 11/08/2017
Millie Henshaw RCF Girls FC 11/08/2017
Kimberly Dutton RCF Girls FC 11/08/2017
Louis Barnes Colwyn Bay FC 11/08/2017
Miles John Merthyr Town FC 11/08/2017
Thomas Davies Merthyr Town FC 11/08/2017
Joe Culshaw Aberystwyth Town FC 11/08/2017
Craig Haobson Aberystwyth Town FC 11/08/2017
Gabriel Kubwalo Llanudno FC 11/08/2017
Sinead Ronanjohn Abergaveny Women FC 11/08/2017
Jake Phillips Llandudno FC 11/08/2017
Glyn Garner Goytre FC 11/08/2017
Estell Randall Cardiff City Ladies FC 11/08/2017
Daniel Graham Llanrhader Yn Mochnant FC 11/08/2017
Polly Wild-McGregor RCF Girls FC 11/08/2017
Jack Carver Acrefair FC 11/08/2017
Kristopher Jordan Usk Town FC 11/08/2017
Lee Flynn Crickhowell FC 11/08/2017
Claudio Lowe Newport Civil Service FC 11/08/2017
Thomas Smith Conwy Borough FC 11/08/2017
Daniel Whitehouse Chepstow Town FC 11/08/2017
Jonathan Simpson Airbus UK Borughton Academy FC 11/08/2017
Mickhael Nze Airbus UK Borughton Academy FC 11/08/2017
Thomas Muprhy Airbus UK Borughton Academy FC 11/08/2017
Tom Mitchell Airbus UK Borughton Academy FC 11/08/2017
George De Vera Davey St Aspah City FC 11/08/2017
Haci Ozlu Cefn Druids AFC 11/08/2017
Thomas Williams Cefn Druids AFC 11/08/2017
Liam Jones Radnor Valley FC 11/08/2017
Ben Davies Caerphilly Town FC 11/08/2017
Daniel Briggs Garden Village FC 11/08/2017
Ryan Newman Barry Town United AFC 11/08/2017
Jason Lawrence Severn Tunnel FC 11/08/2017
Robert Dears Brumbo FC 11/08/2017
Joseph Mellars Penybont FC 11/08/2017
Joseph Regan Penybont FC 11/08/2017
Shannon Lear RCF Girls FC 11/08/2017
Savannah Palin RCF Girls FC 11/08/2017
Kathryn French RCF Girls FC 11/08/2017
Jessie Griffiths RCF Girls FC 11/08/2017
Jessica McLachlan RCF Girls FC 11/08/2017
Erin Whitehead RCF Girls FC 11/08/2017
Emelia Wilson RCF Girls FC 11/08/2017
Daniel Hughes Aberdare Town FC 11/08/2017
Owen mcIntire:Swansea University FC 11/08/2017 30/11/-0001
10 August 2017
Player Club Registration Date
Xiaoyun Tang Cardiff Metroplitan University FC 10/08/2017 - (Provisional ITC)
Bartosz Jowalski Coedpoeth United JFC 10/08/2017 - (Provisional ITC)
8 August 2017
Player Club Registration Date
Sanosi Hassan Bellevue FC 08/08/2017 - (Provisional ITC)
Frederic Nicholas Alexander Meunier Tongwynlais FC 08/05/2014
Thrasyvoulos Kiousis Swansea University FC 08/05/2014
Stylianos Markesinis Swansea University FC 08/05/2014
4 August 2017
Player Club Registration Date
Dylan Rees Cardiff Metroplitan University FC 04/08/2017
3 August 2017
Player Club Registration Date
Aaron Hancok Caldicot Town FC 03/08/2017
1 August 2017
Player Club Registration Date
Yacub Amin Bellevue FC 01/08/2017 - (Provisional ITC)
Masoud Adil Bellevue FC 01/08/2017 - (Provisional ITC)
31 July 2017
Player Club Registration Date
Ryan Williams Briton Ferry Llansawel FC 31/07/2017
Jack Dykes Abergavenny Town Junior FC 31/07/2017
Morgan Barbu Abergavenny Town Junior FC 31/07/2017
Robbie Davies New Brighton Villa FC 31/07/2017
Gareth Edwards New Brighton Villa FC 31/07/2017
Carl Rodger Flint Town United FC 31/07/2017
Russell Jones Radnor Valley FC 31/07/2017
Sam Downey Rhyl FC 31/07/2017
Joseph Griffith Holywell Town FC 31/07/2017
Aaron Stanaway Gresford Athletic FC 31/07/2017
Denver Hamm Rockfield Rovers FC 31/07/2017
Nicholas Brown Rockfield Rovers FC 31/07/2017
Shannon Greenway Cardiff City Ladies FC 31/07/2017
Joseph Phillips Aberystywth Town FC 31/07/2017
Jack Sage Abergavenny Town Junior FC 31/07/2017
28 July 2017
Player Club Registration Date
Annabel Jaar Abergavenny Women FC 28/07/2017
26 July 2017
Player Club Registration Date
Matthew Chubb Cardiff Met University FC 26/07/2017
Jack Kelleher Colwyn Bay FC 26/07/2017
Thomas Rutter Colwyn Bay FC 26/07/2017
Liam Fletcher Presteigne St Andrews FC 26/07/2017
James Beer Baglan Dragons FC 26/07/2017
Sam Jones Greenfield FC 26/07/2017
Jack Brazier Presteign St Andrews FC 26/07/2017
Callum Freeman Mold Alexandra FC 26/07/2017
Geraint Edwards Chepstow Town FC 26/07/2017
Tristan Murphy Chepstow Town FC 26/07/2017
Joel Edwards Cardiff Met University FC 26/07/2017
Benjamin Hobin Cwmbran Celtic FC 26/07/2017
Anthony Davies Rhyl FC 26/07/2017
Thomas Rowlands Rhyl FC 26/07/2017
Parmveer Chatha The New Saints FC 26/07/2017
Paul naylor The New Saints FC 26/07/2017
Sam Finley The New Saints FC 26/07/2017
Daniel Gittin Churchstoke FC 26/07/2017
Nikita Thomas Cardiff City Ladies FC 26/07/2017
Kieran Thomas Presteigne St Andrews FC 26/07/2017
Marcus Jones Presteigne St Andrew FC 26/07/2017
Craig Whitfield Caersws FC 26/07/2017
Jamie Cumming Brymbo FC 26/07/2017
Jonathon White Brymbo FC 26/07/2017
Daniel Clouth Croesyceiliog FC 26/07/2017
Callum Tipper Connahs Quay Nomads Academy FC 26/07/2017
Callum Jones The New Saints FC 26/07/2017
Callum Routley The New Saints FC 26/07/2017
Thomas Clarke The New Saints FC 26/07/2017
Thomas Gray The New Saints FC 26/07/2017
Daniel Williams FC Carmarthen 26/07/2017
20 July 2017
Player Club Registration Date
Kate Bennett Cardiff City Ladies FC 20/07/2017
19 July 2017
Player Club Registration Date
Allison Witts Swansea City Ladies FC 19/07/2017
Anthony Dunleavy FC Nomads 19/07/2017
Paul Wallace Buckley Town FC 19/07/2017
Arthur Furness Cardiff Metropolitan FC 19/07/2017
Harry Hope Cardiff Metropolitan FC 19/07/2017
William Bolshaw Cardiff Metropolitan FC 19/07/2017
Callum Dark Chepstow Town FC 19/07/2017
William Scott Chepstow Town FC 19/07/2017
Aaron Jones The New Saints FC 19/07/2017
17 July 2017
Player Club Registration Date
Mario Lino Dias Mandane Bellevue FC 17/07/2017
14 July 2017
Player Club Registration Date
Seung Joo Baek Cardiff Metropolitan University FC 14/07/2017
13 July 2017
Player Club Registration Date
Amy Wathan Cardiff City FC Women 13/07/2017
Lauren Hancock Swansea City Ladies FC 13/07/2017
Anthony Mee FC Nomads 13/07/2017
Luke Duffy FC Nomads 13/07/2017
Aaron Bowen Airbuss UK Broughton FC 13/07/2017
11 July 2017
Player Club Registration Date
Kyle Jacobs Colwyn Bay FC 11/07/2017
Joaquim Ginja Bellevue FC 11/07/2017
Kerry Morgan Merthyr Town FC 11/07/2017
Stuart Fleetwood Merthyr Town FC 11/07/2017
Matthew Atkinson Connahs Quay Nomads FC Academy 11/07/2017
Guy Guy Maboy The New Saints FC 11/07/2017
Thomas Baguley Cogan Coronation Junior AFC 11/07/2017
Michael Scott Flint Mountain FC 11/07/2017
Shaun Darbyshire-Robert Marchwiel Villa FC 11/07/2017
Paul Kelly Mold Alexandra FC 11/07/2017
Jack Abraham FC Nomads 11/07/2017
Thomas Robinson FC Nomads 11/07/2017
Alex Woods Brymbo FC 11/07/2017
4 July 2017
Player Club Registration Date
Niki-Lee Bulmer Flint Town United FC 04/07/2017
Jack Pickering Flint Town United FC 04/07/2017
Matthew Pierce Flint Town United FC 04/07/2017
Connor Courtnell Connahs Quay Nomads FC 04/07/2017
Lee Rodgers Connahs Quay Nomads FC Academy 04/07/2017
Michael Follis Connahs Quay Nomads FC Academy 04/07/2017
William Ebbrell Connahs Quay Nomads FC Academy 04/07/2017
3 July 2017
Player Club Registration Date
Razvan Buzdugan Bellevue FC 03/07/2017
Daniel Desormeaux Holywell Town FC 30/06/2017
Keith Lewis Byrmbo FC 30/06/2017
Sarwar Muradi Bellevue FC 29/06/2017
Gary Burnett Colwyn Bay FC 29/06/2017
William New Byrmbo FC 29/06/2017
Jacques Stuart Byrmbo FC 29/06/2017
Thomas Asher Byrmbo FC 29/06/2017
28 June 2017
Player Club Registration Date
Leon Gierke Corwen FC 28/06/2017
William Collis-Smith Monmouth Town Junior FC 28/06/2017
Elliot Ford Monmouth Town FC 28/06/2017
Lewis Hone Buckley Town FC 28/06/2017
Thomas Jones Penybont FC 28/06/2017
Jay Denny Newtown AFC 28/06/2017
William Byrne Buckley Town FC 28/06/2017
Jay Harvey Buckley Town FC 28/06/2017
Craig Beach Trearddur Bay United FC 28/06/2017
Adrian Jones Amlwch Town FC 28/06/2017
Kevin Davies Coresyceiliog FC 28/06/2017
Lewis Lloyd Monmouth Town Junior FC 28/06/2017
27 June 2017
Player Club Registration Date
Louis Brown Brymbo FC 27/06/2017
Adam Howard Taffs Well AFC 27/06/2017
Iolo Jones Cwmbran Celtic FC 27/06/2017
23 June 2017
Player Club Registration Date
Jack Hindle Colwyn Bay FC 23/06/2017
Harvey Robinson Airbus UK Broughton Academy FC 23/06/2017
Leigh Kristoffer Colwyn Bay FC 19/06/2017
Tommy Cooney Connahs Quay Nomads FC 16/06/2017
Andreas Bianga Connahs Quay Nomads FC 16/06/2017
George Mapp Chirk AAA FC 16/06/2017
Joseph Heath Connahs Quay Nomads FC 16/06/2017
Greg Bounlger Brymbo FC 15/06/2017
Christopher Mullin Brymbo FC 15/06/2017
Andrew Noonan Brymbo FC 15/06/2017
Stuart Hardman Brymbo FC 15/06/2017
Joel Taylor Brymbo FC 15/06/2017
Nathan Wilson Brymbo FC 15/06/2017
Liam Simon Brymbo FC 15/06/2017
Shaun Holden Colwyn Bay FC 15/06/2017
Luke Horrocks Colwyn Bay FC 15/06/2017
Anthony Griffith Colwyn Bay FC 15/06/2017
Sam Henry Bangor City FC 15/06/2017
Edward Toner Bala Town FC 15/06/2017